GTR 111722699

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Contracting Of A Company To Supply Construction Materials To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Secretariats Of Viana/Ma

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111722699
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
039/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Contracting Of A Company To Supply Construction Materials To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Secretariats Of Viana/Ma
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Short Adapter 20 Mm Weldable, Short Adapter 25 Mm Weldable, Short Adapter 32 Mm Pvc, Short Adapter 40 Mm Pvc, Short Adapter 50 Mm Pvc, 13/04/2026 - 14:41:30, Short Adapter 60 Mm Pvc, Short Adapter 85 Mm Pvc, Short Adapter 75 Mm Pvc, Long Adapter 50 Mm Sold, Long Adapter 75 Mm Pvc, Long Flange Adapter 20 Mm Sold, Long Flange Adapter 25 Mm Sold, Long Flange Adapter 32 Mm Pvc, Long Flange Adapter 40 Mm Sold, Long Flange Adapter 50 Mm Pvc, Sand Washed, Simple Toilet Seat, Flat Bar 1 3/16 50X40 Mm Weldable, Water Tank 1000L, Water Tank 2000L, Siphon Box 100X100x50, Siphon Box 150X150x50, Sewer Pipe 100 Mm W/ 6 M, Sew Pipe 150 Mm W/ 6 M, Sew Pipe 40 Mm W/ 6 M, Sewer Pipe 50 Mm W/ 6 M, Weldable Pipe 50 Mm W/ 6 M, Weldable Pipe 20 Mm W/ 6 M, Weldable Pipe 25 Mm W/ 6 M, Weldable Pipe 32 Mm W/ 6 M, Weldable Pipe 40 Mm W/ 6 M, Plastic Shower 4, Cp Ii-Z Cement 32 Rs, 50 Kg Bag, 75 Gram Pipe Glue, 50 50Mm Pvc, 90 Degree Bend 60Mm Pvc, 90 Degree Bend 75Mm Pvc, 90 Degree Bend 85Mm Pvc, Sewer Bend 50, Rigid Pvc Bend 40 Mm, Weldable Bend 32Mm, Weldable Bend 85 Mm, Flexible Coupling 30, Coupling Flexible 50, Iron Ca - 50- Diameter 1/4, Iron Ca 50-Diameter 1, 2, Iron Ca-50 Diameter 3/8, Iron Ca-50 Diameter 5/16, Iron Ca-60 Diameter 4/2, Iron Ca-60 Diameter 3/16, Adhesive Masking Tape, Single Sided, White, 45Mm X 50M Roll, Sealing Tape 25 M Thread, 20 Mm Ll Welded Knee, 25 Mm Ll Welded Knee, 100 Mm Sewer Knee, 150 Mm Sewer Knee, 75 Mm Sewer Knee, 40 Mm Sewer Knee, 50 Mm Sewer Knee, 25/20 Lr Weldable Knee, 32 Mm Weldable Knee, 40 Mm Weldable Knee, 50 Mm Weldable Knee, 20 Mm Lr Weldable Knee, 25 Mm Lr Weldable Knee, 60 Mm Weldable Knee, 85 Mm Weldable Knee, 80 Iron Sandpaper, G36 Iron Sandpaper, No. 100 Wall Sandpaper, Sandpaper No. 80, 100 Mm Sewer Sleeve, 150 Mm Sewer Sleeve, 40 Mm Sewer Sleeve, 50 Mm Sewer Sleeve, 75 Mm Weldable Sleeve, 20 Mm Ll Weldable Sleeve, 20 Mm Lr Weldable Sleeve, 25 Mm Weldable Sleeve Ll, 25 Mm Weldable Sleeve Lr, 32 Mm Weldable Sleeve Gross, Stainless Steel Sink 1, 50 M For Kitchen, Kitchen Sink 1, 20M Stainless Steel, Pick, Pick, Reduction 100 X 50 Sewer, Reduction 100 X 75 Sewer, Reduction 50 X 32 Mm Pvc, Reducing 60 X 40 Mm Pvc, Reducing 75 X 60Mm Pvc, Reducing 85 60Mm Pvc Register, 3/4 Stainless Steel Register, 1/2 Pressure Register With Canopy, 25 Mm Pressure Register With Canopy, 3/4 Pressure Register 32 With Canopy, 40 Mm Pressure Register, ½ Drawer Register, 11/4 Drawer Register, 2 ½ Drawer Register, ½ Stainless Register, 1/2 Stainless Register
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2e66dd87-0297-4609-aba6-b7d64d0e29f2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders