GTR 111722405
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials Ii
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111722405
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202613391/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials Ii
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape, Wood Paper, Dimensions 24Mm 20M, Roll 1.0 Unit, Whiteboard Brush, Refillable, Non-Deformable Felt Tip, No Residue When Erasing, Varied Colors, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Single 1.0 Unit, Paint Refill, Whiteboard Brush, Various Colors, Minimum 20 Ml, Packaging Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand, Manufacturing Date, Expiry Date, 04/13/2026 - 10:13:58
Key Value
Tender Value
9,721 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
54d89e59-9e41-47fc-a890-8f5393710db1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.