GTR 111672223

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration Aimed At Purchasing Materials, To Be Used In Carrying Out Free Exams At The Clinical Analysis Laboratory Of The Municipal Public Health Secretariat Of The City Of Anchieta/Sc. Paid With Resources Pap Costing Proposal Nº 63000719130202500 And Own Resources

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111672223
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration Aimed At Purchasing Materials, To Be Used In Carrying Out Free Exams At The Clinical Analysis Laboratory Of The Municipal Public Health Secretariat Of The City Of Anchieta/Sc. Paid With Resources Pap Costing Proposal Nº 63000719130202500 And Own Resources
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Uric Acid Pp Cat 451 200 Ml 2, 5 Ml., 10/04/2026 - 16:45:41, 10/04/2026 - 16:45:42, Ast Pp Kinetic Uv Cat 421E 120 Ml., Bilirubins Colorimetric Method Dichloroaniline Cat 431M. 52 Ml., Enzymatic Cholesterol Pp Cat 460 200 Ml., Normal Control Serum 5 Ml Cat 497M, Alkaline Phosphatase Method Cin.Col. 30 Ml Cat.440 60 Tests, Range Gt Pp Cat. 461 60 Ml., Calibrator (Multicalibrator For Biochemistry) Cat 410M. 3 Ml., Enzymatic Glucose Pp 1X500 Ml Cat.434E., Hdl Direct Direct Surfactant Method Cat 400 80 Ml., Creatinine - Pp Kinetic-Colorimetric Method Cat 435 (Standard 5 Ml/Picric Acid 60 Ml/Buffer 240 Ml, Triglycerides Enzymatic Pp 200 Ml Cat 459., Urea Uv Kinetic Method Uv Cat 416 4X50 Ml., Hydrophilic Cotton 500 Grs 100% Cotton, Gram Bleach 1000 Ml, Column Model 1800 (Regenerated), Tourniquet For Collection In Resistant Elastic Fabric With Self-Locking, Latex Rheumatoid Factor 2, Urine Tape 10 Parameters C/ 100 Units, Fuchsin Dye Gram 1000 Ml (Minimum Validity 2 Years), Lugol Forte 2% For Parasitological Feces 500Ml (Minimum Validity 2 Years)., Hcg Strips Serum/Urine 25Mui/Ml 50 Strips., Cat 900 M Cleaning Solution 250 Ml, Kit For Occult Blood Determination 20 Tests, Smooth Slide 26X76mm Box With 50 Units (Frosted Cutting Slide). Ml, Immersion Oil 100 Ml, Eppendorf Microtube 1.5Ml With 500 Units, Ph 0 To 14 Paper With 100 Strips., Mythic 18 Reagent - Diaton 3, 20L., Mythic 18 Reagent – Diaclenz, 1 L., Mythic 18 Reagent – Dialyse 3 Cf, Childrens Urine Collector., Universal Collector 80 Ml Sterile With Paddle, C Reactive Protein Latex Ready For Use 2, Time Marker Alarm Clock, Glucup 75Mg 300Ml., Vdrl 5 Ml With 250 Tests, Anti A Monoclonal Serum 10 Ml, Anti B Monoclonal Serum 10 Ml, Soluplastin 10X2 Ml (With Table For Rni Calculation., Pipettor (Pear), 3 Outputs., Automatic Pipettor Adjustable Volume 0-100Ul, Automatic Pipettor Adjustable Volume 100--1000Ul, Gilson Type Tip Vol. 0-200Ul C/1000 Units, Universal Type Tip Vol. 200-1000 Ul, C/1000., Graduated Pipette Pasteur, 3 Ml., Activated Partial Thromboplastin Time, Box Of 200, Cap For Hemolysis Tube 12 Vacuum Collection Anticoagulant Citrate 1.8Ml, Vacuum Collection Tube Anticoagulant Edta K3 4Ml., Reduced Cuvettes For Clotimer Coagulometer, Box C/100 Units., Gentian Violet (Gram Dye) 500 Ml (Minimum Validity 2 Years), Scalp Vacuum Blood Collection - Needle 21 G, Vacuum Blood Collection Scalp – 23G Needle, Vacuum Collection Adapter For Needle And Scalp, Hypoallergenic Adhesive Dressing Box C/500 Units - Absorbent Microporous Non-Woven Adhesive Tape, Instant Prov 1 Rapid Dye 500Ml., Instant Prov 2 Rapid Dye 500Ml., Instant Prov 3 Rapid Dye 500Ml., 2Ml Glass Serological Graduated Pipette, Glass Kline Plate With 12 Cavities, Rack For Vhs Tubes 10 Tests, Slide Holder Box With Capacity For 50 Microslides, Metal Paint Rack 24 Of 18Mm., Metal Paint Rack 24 Of 13Mm., Stand 50 Holes 15 Ml And 50 Ml Falcon Tubes, Metal Pint Stand
Key Value
Tender Value
97,273 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9f4a3a20-6a34-46bc-b7c6-18fae645b32f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders