GTR 111670856

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Goods For Air Conditioning Maintenance

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111670856
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
93/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Goods For Air Conditioning Maintenance
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape Length: 50, Color: Ultra Transparent, Thickness: 1, Width: 40, Material: Pvc, Type: Acrylic Adhesive, Gas Refrigeration Application: Refrigeration And Air Conditioning System, Additional Features: Hcfc 22 A 100% Pp, Basic Element: Chlorodifluoromethane Quantity: 11. 3 Kg, Basic Element: Chlorodifluoromethane, Basic Element: Chlorodifluoromethane Quantity: 13.6 Kg, 04/10/2026 - 21:50:09, 04/10/2026 - 21:50:10, 04/10/2026 - 21:50:11, Welding Application: Welding, Physical Aspect: Paste, Additional Characteristics: Composition: 96.5%Sn/3%Ag/0.5%Cu- Sac305, Format: Syringe With 50 Grams, Type: Solder Lead Mbo, Air Conditioning Device Support Application: For Condensers Up To 600Mm In Depth, Additional Characteristics: Kit: Pair With 600 Mm Each, Shape: U, Material: Carbon Steel, Conduction Tube Additional Features: Thickness 10 Mm, Length: 6, Nominal Diameter: 600, Material: Fiberglass, Type: Seamless, Ends Type: Smooth And Weldable
Key Value
Tender Value
4,710 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7a6786a9-48fc-4dfc-9321-2001dfb17ed5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders