GTR 111666863

Tenders Are Invited For Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml Per 100 Ml; Thiopental,...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111666863
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-10-008002-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml Per 100 Ml; Thiopental,...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml Per 100 Ml; Thiopental,...
Key Value
Tender Value
733,700 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4974e45d-8414-4b6d-bc3b-e34ae0aa617b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders