GTR 111666054
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Children And Geriatric Disposable Diapers, In Order To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Departments Of Health, Social Assistance And Education, Of The Municipality Of Santa Cruz Do Monte Castelo/Pr.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111666054
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
019/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Children And Geriatric Disposable Diapers, In Order To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Departments Of Health, Social Assistance And Education, Of The Municipality Of Santa Cruz Do Monte Castelo/Pr.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Childrens Disposable Diaper Size P - Extra Protective Layer, Cotton, With Adjustable Closure, Quality Similar Or Superior To The Mili Brand., Childrens Disposable Diaper Size M - Extra Protective Layer, Similar Or Superior To The Mili Brand., Childrens Disposable Diaper Size L - Extra Protective Layer, Quality Similar Or Superior To The Mili Brand, Childrens Disposable Diaper Size Xg - Protective Layer Extra, Geriatric Disposable Diapers, Size S, Moisture Indicator, Anatomical Shape, Side Anti-Leak Barriers, Elastic Around The Legs, Repositionable Adhesive Tapes, With System For Greater Speed In Absorption And Better Distribution Of Liquid Reducing Humidity, 10/04/2026 - 16:08:11, Size Xg, With System For Greater Speed In Absorption And Better Distribution Of The Liquid Reducing Humidity.
Key Value
Tender Value
23,268 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
979c02a3-82b5-460a-a19b-9ab60d13a813.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.