GTR 111666027
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Material
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111666027
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202602781/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Rubber Plate, E.V.A With Glitter, 40 Cm Steel, Capacity To Perforate Media 12 Sheets Of Paper 75Gr/M2, Minimum Dimensions 100X120x70mm, Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Cardboard, 180 G, Dimensions 50X66 Cm, Single 1.0 Sheet, 10/04/2026 - 12:32:07, Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 20 Ml, Product Identification Packaging, Manufacturers Brand, Box 12.0 Units, Whiteboard Brush, No Residue When Erasing, Non-Deformable Tip, Average Length 10 Cm, Manufacturers Brand Engraved On The Body, Glue, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, 90.0 Gram Tube, Adhesive Tape, Gummed, Wood Paper, 32 Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
26,325 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
634ee2ae-13e4-4bb3-b857-52bde43681c9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.