GTR 111586036
Bids Are Invited For Medicines
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111586036
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
62/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Medicines
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Calcium Carbonate - Active Ingredient: Calcium Carbonate; Concentration/Dosage: 1250 Mg; Equivalence: 500 Mg Of Elemental Calcium; Pharmaceutical Form, Clonidine - Active Ingredient: Clonidine, Hydrochloride; Concentration/Dosage: 0.1 Mg; Pharmaceutical Form: Tablet; Presentation: .; Component: .;, Atropine - Active Ingredient: Atropine, Sulfate; Concentration/Dosage: 10 Mg/Ml (1%); Pharmaceutical Form: Ophthalmic Solution; Presentation: 5 Ml Bottle; C, 09/04/2026 - 15:40:41
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
35498e6d-8ec8-44ad-9c1e-226cc7136e49.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.