GTR 111581829

Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021:2015 - 33140000-3 Medical Materials: Surgical Covering Set And Clothing Set For Vascular Surgery, Number Of Covers: 5-6 Pieces, With Adhesive Edge And Hole, Covering Density: 30-35 G/M2, Included: Gown, Adhesive Tape (4-6 Pieces), Set Of Clothing: 1-2 Pieces (Code No. 024:2023:62934 - Set Of Surgical Dressing Materials/Beds/Code No. 031:2024: T0202-Sets For Surgical Procedures (Except For Sets Of Surgical Instruments).

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111581829
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-09-007309-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021:2015 - 33140000-3 Medical Materials: Surgical Covering Set And Clothing Set For Vascular Surgery, Number Of Covers: 5-6 Pieces, With Adhesive Edge And Hole, Covering Density: 30-35 G/M2, Included: Gown, Adhesive Tape (4-6 Pieces), Set Of Clothing: 1-2 Pieces (Code No. 024:2023:62934 - Set Of Surgical Dressing Materials/Beds/Code No. 031:2024: T0202-Sets For Surgical Procedures (Except For Sets Of Surgical Instruments).
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Code Dk 021:2015 - 33140000-3 Medical Materials: Surgical Covering Set And Clothing Set For Vascular Surgery, Number Of Covers: 5-6 Pieces, With Adhesive Edge And Hole, Covering Density: 30-35 G/M2, Included: Gown, Adhesive Tape (4-6 Pieces), Set Of Clothing: 1-2 Pieces (Code No. 024:2023:62934 - Set Of Surgical Dressing Materials/Beds/Code No. 031:2024: T0202-Sets For Surgical Procedures (Except For Sets Of Surgical Instruments).
Key Value
Tender Value
179,100 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
30f417c2-2e7e-4c07-857b-7b543a3d32b5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders