GTR 111581615

Tenders Are Invited For Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Albendazole 400 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets 500 Mg; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Cefixime Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Doxycycline 100 Mg Capsules/Tablets; Enalapril 5 Mg Tablets; Nitroglycerin: C01da02, Glyceryl Trinitrate, Spray Sublingual, 0.4 Mg/Dose, 0.4 Mg/Dose, ; Miconazole Cream/Gel 20 Mg/G 15 Gy; Sulfadiazine Silver, Cream/Ointment, 1%, 50 G Each; Hydrochlorothiazide 25 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each; Beclomet...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111581615
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-09-009598-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Albendazole 400 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets 500 Mg; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Cefixime Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Doxycycline 100 Mg Capsules/Tablets; Enalapril 5 Mg Tablets; Nitroglycerin: C01da02, Glyceryl Trinitrate, Spray Sublingual, 0.4 Mg/Dose, 0.4 Mg/Dose, ; Miconazole Cream/Gel 20 Mg/G 15 Gy; Sulfadiazine Silver, Cream/Ointment, 1%, 50 G Each; Hydrochlorothiazide 25 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each; Beclomet...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Albendazole 400 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets 500 Mg; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Cefixime Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Doxycycline 100 Mg Capsules/Tablets; Enalapril 5 Mg Tablets; Nitroglycerin: C01da02, Glyceryl Trinitrate, Spray Sublingual, 0.4 Mg/Dose, 0.4 Mg/Dose, ; Miconazole Cream/Gel 20 Mg/G 15 Gy; Sulfadiazine Silver, Cream/Ointment, 1%, 50 G Each; Hydrochlorothiazide 25 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each; Beclomet...
Key Value
Tender Value
194 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fec3c323-31eb-4b1c-960e-9e68f926e26c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders