GTR 111581603
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (33620000-2: Medicines For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Blood, Hematopoietic Organs And Diseases Of The Cardiovascular System) Amlodipine/Valsartan/Hydrochlorothiazide 10 Mg/160 Mg/12.5 Mg Tablets; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111581603
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-09-009748-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (33620000-2: Medicines For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Blood, Hematopoietic Organs And Diseases Of The Cardiovascular System) Amlodipine/Valsartan/Hydrochlorothiazide 10 Mg/160 Mg/12.5 Mg Tablets; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Pharmaceutical Products (33620000-2: Medicines For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Blood, Hematopoietic Organs And Diseases Of The Cardiovascular System) Amlodipine/Valsartan/Hydrochlorothiazide 10 Mg/160 Mg/12.5 Mg Tablets; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection...
Key Value
Tender Value
46,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
99f1fbf4-fb2e-4aa8-9dfd-70684099549d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.