GTR 111550745

Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate 5Oo Microgram/5 Ml Injection,

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111550745
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PR26_16233
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate 5Oo Microgram/5 Ml Injection,
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Arab World1,Gulf Cooperation Council, GCC,G20,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa, MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Atropine Sulfate 5oo Microgram/5 Ml Injection, 5 Ml Syringe Deadline for receiving supplier inquiries and adding attachments: 2026-04-13 Last date for receiving offers: 2026-04-16 Source: https://tenders.etimad.sa/ Supplier Registration: https://login.etimad.sa/account/login [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://tenders.etimad.sa/Tender/DetailsForVisitor?STenderId=2knm3n0d0BZJ TLI2BulcQ==
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d7456feb-52d8-451d-9bfe-88d90e4b83a5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders