GTR 111534332

Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Tapes, Corners And Rails For Plastering, Adhesive Mixtures For Reinforcing And Gluing Thermal Insulation

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111534332
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-08-010010-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Tapes, Corners And Rails For Plastering, Adhesive Mixtures For Reinforcing And Gluing Thermal Insulation
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tapes, Corners And Rails For Plastering, Adhesive Mixtures For Reinforcing And Gluing Thermal Insulation
Key Value
Tender Value
16,920 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
204f9cf6-754b-47f7-9d0f-83f14e2a4480.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders