GTR 111534100

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 10,000, Theophylline Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each, Acetylcis...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111534100
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-08-011273-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 10,000, Theophylline Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each, Acetylcis...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 10,000, Theophylline Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each, Acetylcis...
Key Value
Tender Value
39,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7e2e7c40-d8f3-4be1-8b77-757cd58c24eb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders