GTR 111482265
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Various Stationery Materials, Such As Pens, Paper, Adhesive Tapes, Folders, Among Others, Intended To Meet The Needs Of The Secretariats And Other Sectors Of The Municipal Administration, According To Specifications, Quantities And Conditions Contained In The Terms Of Reference And Its Annexes
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111482265
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
00004026/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Various Stationery Materials, Such As Pens, Paper, Adhesive Tapes, Folders, Among Others, Intended To Meet The Needs Of The Secretariats And Other Sectors Of The Municipal Administration, According To Specifications, Quantities And Conditions Contained In The Terms Of Reference And Its Annexes
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Annual Agenda, Approximate Format Of 15 Cm Table Or Administrative Use, Containing Inner Sheets Lined And Organized In Alphabetical Order For Recording Names, Addresses, Telephone Numbers And Notes, Measuring Approximately 15 Cm X 21 Cm, With A Minimum Of 80 Sheets., Isopropyl Alcohol For Cleaning Equipment Cleaning Of Electronic Equipment, Parts And Sensitive Surfaces, With Quick Drying And Without Leaving Residue, Packed In A Bottle With Approximately 500 Ml., Cushion Stamp N. 2, Blue, 5.9 04/07/2026 - 09:34:56, Cushion Stamp N.2, Red, 4 Cm Cushion Stamp N.2, Red, Whiteboard Eraser, With Resistant Whiteboard Eraser Body, With Sturdy Body And Base Suitable For Erasing Marker Writing, Without Damaging The Surface, Measuring Approximately 15 Cm X 5 Cm., Sharpener In Rigid Plastic, One Hole Sharpener In Rigid Plastic, One Hole, With The Following Specifications: Tempered Steel Blade, High Resistance, Great Sharpening. Sharpener With Small Collector., Transparent Hot Glue Stick 11.2Mm X 30Ctransparent Hot Glue Stick 11.2Mm X 30Cm. (Package 1 Kg), Thin Transparent Hot Glue Stick 7Mm X 2Thin Transparent Hot Glue Stick 7Mm X 20Cm. (Package 1 Kg), Blowing Balls, Packs Of 50 Units. Blowing Number Balls, Packs Of 50 Units. Number 07, Plain Colors And Assorted. Valid For 12 (Twelve) Months (Package Of 50)., White Free Pvc Rubber, Suitable For White Free Pvc Rubber, Suitable For Erasing Graphite. Approximate Dimensions Of 42 Mm (Length) X 21 Mm (Width) And 11 Mm (Height). Box With 40 Units. Non-Toxic. Non-Perishable Product. Certified By Inmetro., Notebook Type 1/4 Brochure, With Hard Cover, Notebook Type 1/4 Brochure, With Hard Cover, Containing 48 Sheets, Suitable For Writing, With Resistant Finish. Unit., Large Notebook, Containing 96 Large Notebook, Containing 96 Sheets, 1 Article, Organizing Box, Made Of Plasticorganizing Box, Made Of Resistant Plastic, With Closing Lid, Suitable For Storing And Organizing Materials, Documents And Miscellaneous Objects, Measuring Approximately 56 Cm X 38 Cm X 31 Cm, With Approximate Capacity Of 50 Liters., Archive Box, Made In Archive Box, Made In Polionda, Suitable For Packaging And Organizing Documents, With Sturdy Structure, Measuring Approximately 360 Mm X 135 Mm X 248 Mm, With A Minimum Thickness Of 2.6 Mm. Unit., 12-Digit Desk Calculator, Dimensions: 12-Digit Desk Calculator, Dimensions: 12.5 Black, Box With 50 Units, Writing In Red Color, Felt Pen, Medium Tip, Viva Colorsfelt Pen, Medium Tip, Vivid Colors, Washable Ink, Atomic, Pack With 12 Washable Colors, Highlighter Pen
Key Value
Tender Value
289,416 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b464977e-55a5-4725-8032-cbacd6e4f5c5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.