GTR 111482051
Bids Are Invited For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Office Materials And Interactive/Educational Games And Also Materials That Will Be Used For Courses, To Meet The Demands Of The Municipal Department Of Social Assistance – Semas And Other Participating Departments
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111482051
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
31/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Office Materials And Interactive/Educational Games And Also Materials That Will Be Used For Courses, To Meet The Demands Of The Municipal Department Of Social Assistance – Semas And Other Participating Departments
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
White Eraser With 40 Units, Aaa Alkaline Battery Pack Of 04 Units, Trio Pen Holder, Clips And Reminder, Measurements: 10 12:06:50, A4 Bond Paper 210 Lined And Numbered, Legal Size. Black Hard Cover, With 200 Sheets., 38.5Mm Pink Fluorescent Highlighter Pen, Box With 12 Units, Clips 3/0 Box X 50 Units, Clips No. Pvc And Paper; Removable Pvc Rod; Folder Measures 36 Cm Long; 24 Cm Height 39/40 Cm Stick Fitting, Permanent Marker, Blue Beveled Tip (Refillable Permanent Marker), Box Of 12, Red Beveled Tip (Refillable Permanent Marker), Black Beveled Tip (Refillable Permanent Marker), Acrylic Drawing Board With Fastener Size 24X33, Gr Calculator (Pc243) 12 Dg, Standard Usb Keyboard In Black, Abnt2 Standard, Structure Developed With Anti-Splash System; Number Of Keys: 107; Cable Length: 1. 90M; With Retractable Foot For Height/Tilt Adjustment., Waterproof Notebook Backpack With Steel Cable, Triple Document Organizer For Desk And Vertical Wall, Crystal, Ballpoint Pen, Office, My Tech, 0.7 Mm, Blue., Executive Sewn Agenda Daily, Yearly, 13.4 X 19.2 Cm., Transparent Poly Bag 25 Cm X 37 Cm, Cellophane Different Colors 80 Cm 2000, Me, Xp, Vista, 7/Macos 108 G Package With 100 Sheets Per Ream Waterproof Sheets, White Verge Paper With 50 Units Each Ream, Wide Knife 18 Mm Assorted Colors, Staple Extractor, In Zinc Or Chromed Steel, Tweezer Type, Hot Melt Adhesive Tape 45Mm/100M (Transparent), Correspondence Protocol Book With 100 Sheets 160 220 Mm., Finger Moisturizer, Cream, Folder, Packaging With 12 G., Paper Punch 02 Holes For 20 Sheets, Mouse Staple Extractor, A4 Clipboard / Acrylic Office With Metallic Fastener, Catalago Folder With 50 Sheets Black, Round Black Pencil N Hb 02, Box With 72 Units, Minimum Length 175Mm, Black Coating Color. Packaging With Product And Brand Identification Data, Iron Pencil Sharpener, Ergometric Foot Support, With Abs Base, Zinc-Plated Carbon Steel Structure, Tilt Adjustment And Anti-Slip Shoes, Dimensions (H/W/D) 19.00/48.50/40.50Cm, File Box Morto Polionda Oficio, In Blue Color Size 350
Key Value
Tender Value
831,891 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7e95f034-b8fa-44d1-9ef7-4565f9b9caee.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.