GTR 111481713

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Supplies And Utensils For Diceu

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111481713
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
13/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Supplies And Utensils For Diceu
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Flip Chart Pad Additional Features: Pad With 50 Sheets, Color: White, Format: 90 125 Microns, Width: 220, Material: Polaseal, Cd Permanent Marker Brush Additional Features: 2 Tips 4Mm / 8Mm, Ink Color: Black, Material: Plastic, Tip Type: Polyester, Pencil Color: Black, Load Hardness: Hb2, Material: Resin, Type: Non-Toxic, 04/07/2026 - 10:31:24, 04/07/2026 - 10:31:25, 04/07/2026 - 10:31:26, Ballpoint Pen Additional Features: Hexagonal Shape, Ink Color: Blue, Material: Transparent Acrylic, Tip Material: Ball, Load Quantity: 1, Writing Type: Fine 0.7, Photo Paper Features Additional: High Definition/For Inkjet Printer, Length: 297, Width: 210, Type: Glossy, Use: Print Digital Photo, Notebook Additional Features: Brochure, Hard Cover, Stitched, Length: 200, Sheet Weight: 56, Width: 140, Material: Off-Set Paper, Cover Material: Cardboard Coated With Paper-Couché, Number Of Sheets: 96, Type: 1/4, Adhesive Tape Application: Multipurpose, Length: 30, Color: Transparent, Width: 48, Material: Acrylic Adhesive, Type: Double Sided, Thermal Bottle Capacity: 1, 80, Additional Features: Screw-On Lid And Glass Ampoule (A16024) - With Pr, Color: Black, Sugar Bowl Capacity: 200, Additional Features: With Stainless Steel Measuring Lid, Material: Glass, Sugar Bowl Capacity: 440, Additional Features: With Spoon And Lid, Material: Stainless Steel, Spoon Application: Enjoying Broths, Additional Features: Round, Handle Material: Stainless Steel, Body Material: Stainless Steel, Knife Application: Cutting Food, Presentation: Set Of 5 Units, Handle Material: Ebony Wood, Blade Material: Stainless Steel, Size: Assorted, Tray Application: Use For Cake Plates, Desserts, Snacks, Additional Features: Resistant To Use In Microwaves And Dishwasher, Dimensions: 35 X 27 X 2, Material: Bamboo, Plate Application: Cake, Additional Features: Swivel, Ballerina Type, Diameter: 30, Material: Wood
Key Value
Tender Value
7,342 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
54c9b7a7-0ce5-45ee-aaa1-443af9cd8f2b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders