GTR 111481000

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials (Office)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111481000
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
6/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials (Office)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Durex Adhesive Tape, Transparent, 12Mm X 40 Meters., Protocol Book, Format 153 Key: 75.30.0152.000045, Catalog Folder, With 50 Transparent Plastic Bags, Front Cover/Cardboard Back 5.10.0153.000019, Gel Finger Folder With 12 Grams, 04/07/2026 - 14:07:44, Az Recorder Folder, Legal Format, Size 285Mm X 345Mm X 75Mm. Key: 75.10.0153.000052
Key Value
Tender Value
11,953 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4305d0ff-5761-4dc3-8b0a-d8fedd8ba73b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders