GTR 111480881

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Cleaning Material And Hygiene Production.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111480881
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202609650/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Cleaning Material And Hygiene Production.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Multipurpose Cleaner, Alkyl Benzene Composition, Sodium Sulfanate, Sequestrant, Fragrance And Water, Packaging With Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand And Expiry Date, 500.0 Milliliter Container, Floor Cloth, Bag Type, 100 Cotton, Bleached, Overlock Finish Edges, Dimensions 70 X 50Cm, Variation +/- 5Cm, Loose 1.0 Unit, Detergent, Liquid, Neutral, Concentrated, General Use, Linear Chain Anionic Surfactant Active Ingredient, Biodegradable, Supporting Components Preservatives, Stabilizers, Thickeners, Chelators, Ph 6.5 - 7.5, Viscosity Ford Cup 4 25° 240 - 360 Seconds, Minimum Active Material Content 20% By Mass, Dilution 1:200, Manufacturers Brand, Manufacturing Date, Expiry Date, Registration Or Notification With Anvisa, 5.0 Liter Bottle, Bleach Water, Aqueous Solution, General Cleaning, Sodium Or Calcium Hypochlorite, Minimum Active Chlorine Content 2, 0% W/W, No Added Of Coloring Substances, Detergents And Flavorings, Registration With Anvisa, Soap, Bar, Neutral Glycerinated, Plastic Packaging, 05 Units Of 200 Grams, Product Identification, Manufacturing Date And Expiry Date, Package 5.0 Units, 04/07/2026 - 14:28:46, Disinfectant, Prolonged Cleaning Action, Fresh, Mild Fragrance, Anvisa Registration, Shelf Life, Heavy Floor Cleaning, Based On Sodium Dodecylbenzene Sulfonate, Solubilizer, Inorganic Salts Sequester, Packed In Resistant Plastic Container, Lid With Seal, Safety Seal, Air Deodorizer, Environment Purifier, Aerosol, Double Action, Various Fragrances, Not Containing Cfc Chlorofluorocarbon, Sanitizing Product Notified By Anvisa, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Packaging 360.0 Milliliters, Cleaner, Aluminum, Thickener, Supporting Agent, Fragrance, Dye And Water, Active Component Dodecylbenzene Sulfonic Acid, Biodegradable Surfactant, Plastic Packaging 500.0 Milliliters, Garbage Bag, Plastic, Class I, Virgin Or Recycled Thermoplastic Resin, Black, Household Waste Containment Not Separatable, Nominal Capacity 50 Liters, Nbr 9191, Package 100.0 Units, Squeegee, Minimum Base 40Cm, One Black Rubber Blade, Minimum Cable 1, 20 M, Metal Plastic Coated, Screwable Plastic Tip, Label Or Body Engraved With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Broom, Multipurpose, Novice Type, For Internal And External Floors, Feathered Bristles With Curved Trim For Dirt Capture, 30 Cm Plastic Strain, Minimum Handle 120Cm Plastic Reinforced Wood With Plastic Thread, Minimum Dimensions 30 Cypermethrin 0, Emulsifier, Solvents, Anti-Oxidant, Metal Packaging, Aerosol Type, With Seal And Safety Lock, 300.0 Milliliter Tube, Dustpan, Polystyrene, Minimum 70 Cm Length, Anatomical Aluminum Handle, Tilting Movement, Cable Fixing Lock, Rubber Sheet, Paper Towel, Smooth Type, 02 Folds, Single Sheet, Interleaved, White Color, Disposable, Minimum 22X23 Cm, Variation +/- 0, Packaging 1000.0 Sheets, Toilet Paper, Without Pigments, 100% Virgin Cellulosic Fibers, Single Sheets, Perforated, Soft, Free From Toxic Residues, Odorless, Minimum Dimensions 09Cm X 300M, Package 8.0 Units
Key Value
Tender Value
19,996 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
18c7921d-2acc-4fc1-a6d8-b3e4cd2f1fec.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders