GTR 111479272
Request For Quotation Purchasing Office Supplies
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111479272
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
16734740
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation Purchasing Office Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
File A4 No Less Than 80 Microdistrict., File Folder Plastic Folder A4 Format, 160 Microns, Blue With Perforation 30 Sheets (Officespace), Film For Lominade, Glossy Photo Paper A4 Office / 100 Sheets Per Pack, Staples Globe Star 24/6 1000 Pcs, Holder, Sign, Stand, Demo System, Holder Cover For Conference Table 30X10.5. 2 Mm, Stickers For Notes Fantastick 801872, Paper, 400 Pcs., Folder, A4, 0.14/0.18 Mm, Pp, Glossy Blue,, Mouse Delux Dlm-136Oub Black, File Folder Plastic Folder A4 Format, 180 Microns, Blue With Perforation 20 Sheets (Officespace), File Folder Plastic Folder A4 Format, 160 Microns, Blue With Perforation 10 Sheets (Officespace), Kz Shop Adhesive Tape 48 Mm X 250 M, 1 Pc., Glossy Photo Paper A4 Office / 100 Sheets Per Pack, Film For Lominade, Scotch Master Tape 18 Mm X 40 M, 8 Pcs, Glue Dolphin 103885147 25 G
Key Value
Tender Value
893,800 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
099d6a69-b27f-4333-aa94-3deb65e0539f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.