GTR 111475398
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Supply Of Office Materials And Miscellaneous Materials With Installment Deliveries, On Demand At The Discretion Of The Administration, To Meet The Needs Of The Regional Pharmacy Council Of The State Of Rondônia.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111475398
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
5/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Supply Of Office Materials And Miscellaneous Materials With Installment Deliveries, On Demand At The Discretion Of The Administration, To Meet The Needs Of The Regional Pharmacy Council Of The State Of Rondônia.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Ballpoint Pen Material: Plastic, Loads Quantity: 1, Tip Material: Stainless Steel With Tungsten Ball, Writing Type: Medium, Ink Color: Blue Blue Ballpoint Pen, As Tr., Tip Material: Plastic With Tungsten Ball, Ink Color: Black, Additional Features: With Side Hole Black Ballpoint Pen, As Tr, Permanent Marker Brush Cd Material: Plastic, Additional Features: Alcohol-Based Ink, Permanent Atomic Incel Beveled Tip. Color: Black - According To Tr, Whiteboard Brush / Magnetic Material: Plastic, Tip Material: Felt, Load Type: Rechargeable, Color: Various Color: Black Or Blue According To Tr, Whiteboard Eraser Base Material: Felt, Body Material: Acrylic, Length: 17, Width: 5, Height: 10, Additional Features: Case With Compartment For 2 Eraser Brushes Magnetic Whiteboard - According To Tr, 04/07/2026 - 14:37:01, 04/07/2026 - 14:37:02, 04/07/2026 - 14:37:03, Highlighter Pen Material: Plastic, Tip Type: Beveled, Color: Yellow, Additional Features: Stroke 4 Mm Pen Highlighter Material: Plastic. Color: Fluorescent Yellow - According To Tr, Writing Eraser Eraser Material: Rubber, Length: 50, Width: 35, Color: White, Additional Features: Protective Plastic Cover Rubber With Protective Plastic Cover. Color: White - According To Tr, String Material: Cotton, Color: Natural, Additional Features: Twisted Nº 3 Cotton String. Complementary Description: Roll From 300 To 800M - According To Tr, Elastic Strap Material: Rubber, Size: 18, Width: 1, Application: Organization Material Work, Additional Features: Seamless Elastic Strap. Material: Rubber. - According To Tr, Glue Composition: Based On Polyglucoside Ether, Application: Paper, Additional Characteristics: Non-Toxic And Quick Drying, Type: Glue Stick Composition: Polyvinyl Acetate, Wood, Fabric, Leather, Additional Features: Applicator Nozzle, Fixed Lid, Non-Toxic, Washable, Type: White School Glue Liquid. Packaging: 1 Liter - According To Tr, Adhesive Tape Packaging Material: Kraft Paper, Length: 45, Width: 45, Application: Packaging And Packaging, Type: Gummed Adhesive Tape, Colorless - According To Tr, Finger Wetting Base Material: Plastic, Lid Material: Plastic, Filler Material: Non-Toxic Cream, Loading Validity: 1 Year, Additional Features: No Contains Glycerin And Non-Staining, Composition: Fatty Acid, Glycoies And Essences Wet Fingers. Cover Material - According To Tr, Styrofoam Sheet Length: 1, Width: 0, 50, Thickness: 5 Styrofoam Sheet According To Tr, Common Ruler Material: Recycled Plastic, Length: 30, Graduation: Millimeter, Additional Features: Transparent, Color: Green, Mouse Pad Material: Neoprene Rubber And Polyester, Length: 24, Width: 19, Thickness: 1.5, Additional Features: Ergonomic Wrist Support, 1.5 Cm Foam, Color: Black, Type: Ergonomic Mouse Pad With Emgel Wrist Support. Color: Black - According To Tr, Battery Size: Small, Model: Aa, Additional Features: Non-Rechargeable, Electrochemical System: Alkaline, Nominal Voltage: 1, 5 Pack With 4 Units - According To Tr, Battery Size: Stick, Model: Aaa, Adhesive Label Material: Paper, Width: 212, 73, Length: 138, 11, Applies
Key Value
Tender Value
22,303 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ba38f19c-12b8-4a18-a458-ef255b6ff3d0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.