GTR 111430604

Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company, For The Acquisition Of Stationery, Expedients, It And Related Materials, For The Maintenance Of The Municipal Executive And Its Respective Secretariats, For The 2026 Financial Year.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111430604
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2-0/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company, For The Acquisition Of Stationery, Expedients, It And Related Materials, For The Maintenance Of The Municipal Executive And Its Respective Secretariats, For The 2026 Financial Year.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Desk Accessories Pencil/Clip Holder, Black Cost Hardcover Agenda, Spiral Hardcover Agenda, Crochet Needle In Varied Sizes, Blue Dead File, 04/06/2026 - 14:46:06, 04/06/2026 - 14:46:08, 04/06/2026 - 14:46:09, Pins For Map, White Eraser 60, Pins For Colored Maps Cx.C/50Pcs., Protocol Notebook, Cotton, Cotton Ball, Pad For Blue Stamp N.3, Whiteboard Eraser 150N, Simple Neon Pointer F, Sharpener With Deposit, Balao 7.0 Smooth Assorted 50X1, Hula Hoop, White Cotton Thread 8 400Gr, White Rubber 40, Dr Photo Conductive Unit Dr 2340, Dr Photo Conductive Unit, Raw Cotton String Thread 4 800Gr, Colored String 200G 4/6F. 203M Az.Piscina, Bingo 48 Cards 196, Page Marker Adhesive Block 5Colors 100Fls., Lego Building Block, Colored Mania Self-Adhesive Message Blocks 51X38mm Pct.C/04, Plastic Coil 20X30, Volleyball Ball, White Rubber 20, Plast Bca Rubber, Alcohol Sprayer 500 Ml, Hardcover Notebook – Spiral – 10 Materials – 200 Sheets, Hardcover Stitched Notebook 48 Sheets, Hardcover Stitched Notebook 96 Sheets Different Colors, Highlighter In Assorted Colors, 8 Digit Pocket Calculator, Large Calculator, 8Ml Correction Pen, A4 Plastic Accordion Folder, Pen Esf Crystal Fine Blue, Esf Cristal Fine Black Pen, Esf Cristal Fine Red Pen, Yellow Highlighter Pen, Blue Cd/Dvd Marking Pen, A4 Purple 100F Double Sided Carbon, Large Stamp, Sansung Toner Sxc 46000, Usb Keyboard, Letters Para Uno, White Cardstock, Tl 2340 Toner, Cartridge Canon C/ 141 Color, Canon Cartridge Pg 140 Black, Clip 1/0 Galv Pq 500Gr, Clip 2/0 Galv Md 500Gr, Clip 3/0 Galv 50Unit Box, Clip 4/0 Galv Ext Gd 500Gr, Galvanized Clips Ref.4/0 Box. C/50Units. Pct.C/10, Staple Extractor, Galvanized Clips Ref.6/0 500G. Box, Usb Mouse, Galvanized Clips Ref.8/0 500G. Box, Instant Adhesive Glue 50G, Tekbond Instant Adhesive Glue 20G, Bastao Glue 10G, Paper Punch And Snowflake Eva With 26Mm Lever, White Glue 90G, Colored Glue 6 Colors, Gliter Glue 6 Colors 23G, Az Lombo Estreito Paste, Styrofoam Glue 90G, Hot Glue - Thin Refill. 7.5X30cm 5X1 1500 Glitter 40X60 Blue., E.V.A 5X1 Polka Dot Print, E.V.A 5X1 Poa / Poa Fashion, E.V.A Assorted Colors, Printed Plastic Packaging, 500 Gr Modeling Clay, Envelope 114X162, White Letter Envelope, Gold Envelope 240X340, White Bag Envelope 240X340, Natural Bag Envelope 242X336, Matte Cardboard Paper 48X66cm. 200G. Various Colors, Gold Bag Envelope 162X229, Gold Bag Envelope 240X340, Tonner Tn 3472, Tonner Dr 3440, Stylus Wide Kit, School Case, Assorted Medium Satin Womens Fabric Case, Elastic Folder 30Mm Crystal, A4 Label 25 Sheets 38, 1 X 63, 5Mm Ct. C/525, Eva Beige 94 40X48 2Mm, Eva With Glitter Assorted Colors, Staple Puller C/12 Zinc Plated, Decorated Adhesive Tape, Adhesive Tape For Transparent Packaging 45X45m, Masking Tape 18Mmx50mt, Masking Tape 24Mmx50mt, Masking Tape 48Mmx50mt, Double Sided Tape 18Mmx30mt, Durex Tape 18Mmx50mt 1X6 Roll, Green Floral Tape, Najar Ribbon 10X38 N.9 Color Vm Unit Qty. 1.00 Units, Najar Satin Ribbon N.1 10X7 Gold R.40/15 Rl Qty. 1.00 Units, Ribbon 5Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
386,241 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
32f2fdeb-6068-4468-a990-162b68f3eebb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders