GTR 111429845
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company Specialized In Providing Graphic Services, On Demand, Comprising The Production, Printing, Finishing And Supply Of Various Graphic Materials, Intended To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Council Of Ecuador/Rn, According To Specifications, Quantities And Conditions To Be Defined In The Term Of Reference.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111429845
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
06.3/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company Specialized In Providing Graphic Services, On Demand, Comprising The Production, Printing, Finishing And Supply Of Various Graphic Materials, Intended To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Council Of Ecuador/Rn, According To Specifications, Quantities And Conditions To Be Defined In The Term Of Reference.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Lot 1 - Self-Adhesive Collage Sticker, Application In Visual Communication, According To Model, Size 30 Cm, Vinyl Material, Lot 1 - Stamp Material Acrylic Body, Resin Base Material, Length 75 Mm, Width 38 Mm, Self-Inking And Automatic Type, Rectangular Shape, Retractable With Spring, Lot 1 - Cellulose Invitation Card Vegetal, Height 15.50 Cm, Width 11 Cm, Weight 180 G/M², White Color, Off-Set Finish, Lot 1 - Production Of National/Distinctive Flag, According To Model., Lot 1 - Production Of Badge In 1 Mm Ps, Covered By Adhesive, Measuring 90 Mm X 60 Mm, With Personalized Lanyard 20 Mm, With Ring And Alligator Clip, 04/06/2026 - 12:42:30, Lot 1 - Production Of Adhesive Tape: Digital Printed Sticker On Vinyl, Measuring 6 Cm Covers And Spiral., Lot 1 - A4 Size Certificate, 180 G Paper, Lot 1 - Preparation Of Graphic Art For Manual Of The Legislative Process/Internal Regulations, Lot 1 - Preparation Of Graphic Art For Internal Regulations Of The Legislative Assembly Of Rio Grande Do Norte., Lot 1 - Binding/Unbinding Of Book/Magazine/Regimen/Municipal Legislation And Printing Up To 100 Sheets (Loose Leaves)., Lot 1 - Invitation Envelope, Linen Paper Material, Weight 90 G/M², Length 170 Mm, Height 115 Mm, Off-Set Printing, Lot 1 - Vinyl Adhesive Label, Red Color, Width 27 Mm, Length 5 Mm, Application In Safety Signage, Adhesive Type, With Printing “Alta Vigilância” In Black Letters., Lot 1 - Banner For Advertising Events On Vinyl Canvas, Length 200 Cm, Width 120 Cm, 3/0 Colors, Institutional Promotional Application, Roll Up Banner Type, Weight 440 G/M²., Lot 1 - Banner For Advertising Events On Photographic Paper, Length 2 M, Width 80 Cm, 4/0 Colors, Visual Communication Application, Roll Up Banner Type., Lot 1 - Making Of Stamp, Invitation, Prints, Certificate And Envelope., Lot 1 - Personalized Notepad, Ecological, Personalized Spiral, With Cover And Back Cover In Cardboard With Wood Coating, With 60 Pages And Cardboard Pen, Measuring 17, 07 Cm X 14.05 Cm, Lot 1 - Calendar With Slides, Format 145 Lot 1 - Table Display In 3 Mm Pvc, With 4X0 Printed Sticker And Protective Film, Measuring 25 Cm X 15 Cm, With Folding Base, With Acrylic Hinge, Lot 1 - Folder, Open Format 315 X 220 Mm, Closed Format 106 115 G/M², 4X4 Color Printing, Bifold, Lot 1 - Graphic Printing, Laminating And Finishing Services., Lot 1 - Folder For Diploma, Measuring 215 X 303 Mm, Hard Cover, Format 349 3 Mm Pvc Plate, Measuring 100 Cm 4/4, According To The Organ Model., Lot 1 - Homage Plaque, Plaque Material In Brushed Aisi 304 Stainless Steel, Width 15 Cm, Height 20 Cm, Thickness 1 Mm, Internal Blue Velvet Coating, Glued To An Acrylic Base, Low Relief Engraving., Lot 1 - Acrylic Plaque,
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
823af0f7-09f5-4735-a876-2bf6251fa387.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.