GTR 111429489
Tenders Are Invited For Paper For Printing A4 And Adhesive Tape Stationery (Scotch Tape))
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111429489
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-06-001764-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Paper For Printing A4 And Adhesive Tape Stationery (Scotch Tape))
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Paper For Printing A4 And Adhesive Tape Stationery (Scotch Tape))
Key Value
Tender Value
157 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a0bb3315-934b-4a8c-891b-23bb65e83d31.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.