GTR 111428827
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 Of The Unified Purchasing Dictionary - 33140000-3 Medical Materials (33141110-4 Bandage Materials) - Elastic Adhesive Tape
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111428827
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-06-000774-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 Of The Unified Purchasing Dictionary - 33140000-3 Medical Materials (33141110-4 Bandage Materials) - Elastic Adhesive Tape
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015 Of The Unified Purchasing Dictionary - 33140000-3 Medical Materials (33141110-4 Bandage Materials) - Elastic Adhesive Tape
Key Value
Tender Value
59,958 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
10465972-a38a-4343-81a3-2facdb63bc43.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.