GTR 111428781

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 –33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products ((33620000-2 Medicinal Products For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Blood, Hematopoietic Organs And Diseases Of The Cardiovascular System (Furosemide, Solution For Injections, 10Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each (Furosemide)); Clopidogrel, Tablets, Covered) Shell, 75 Mg (Clopidogrel)); ((33610000-9 Medicinal Products For The Treatment Of Gastrointestinal Diseases And Metabolism Disorders) Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections, 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine)); ((33690000-3 Various Medicinal Products) Solution For Infusions 5% Of 200 Ml (Glucose); Sodium Chloride, Solution D...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111428781
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-06-001534-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 –33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products ((33620000-2 Medicinal Products For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Blood, Hematopoietic Organs And Diseases Of The Cardiovascular System (Furosemide, Solution For Injections, 10Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each (Furosemide)); Clopidogrel, Tablets, Covered) Shell, 75 Mg (Clopidogrel)); ((33610000-9 Medicinal Products For The Treatment Of Gastrointestinal Diseases And Metabolism Disorders) Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections, 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine)); ((33690000-3 Various Medicinal Products) Solution For Infusions 5% Of 200 Ml (Glucose); Sodium Chloride, Solution D...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015 –33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products ((33620000-2 Medicinal Products For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Blood, Hematopoietic Organs And Diseases Of The Cardiovascular System (Furosemide, Solution For Injections, 10Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each (Furosemide)); Clopidogrel, Tablets, Covered) Shell, 75 Mg (Clopidogrel)); ((33610000-9 Medicinal Products For The Treatment Of Gastrointestinal Diseases And Metabolism Disorders) Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections, 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine)); ((33690000-3 Various Medicinal Products) Solution For Infusions 5% Of 200 Ml (Glucose); Sodium Chloride, Solution D...
Key Value
Tender Value
615,884 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
743754d1-6a8a-475d-93c6-664a9c2590ac.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders