GTR 111428677

Tenders Are Invited For Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111428677
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-06-003233-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule
Key Value
Tender Value
18,500 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7e445515-5bad-49d0-ae2b-c5f74f2fe0fe.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders