GTR 111428154
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 400 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml.; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 M...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111428154
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-04-000214-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 400 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml.; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 M...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 400 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml.; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 M...
Key Value
Tender Value
11,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f217cdc8-c2c7-4960-a376-35bb85e0ec57.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.