GTR 111423669
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of First Quality Stationery And Miscellaneous Materials, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months, In Parts According To Need.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111423669
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
8/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of First Quality Stationery And Miscellaneous Materials, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months, In Parts According To Need.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Polionda Dead File, 38X50 Sticky Notes, Permanent Marker 1, 0Mm, Permanent Marker 2, Blue Pen, 04/06/2026 - 16:06:17, Clips 2/0, Clips 6/0, Clips 8/0, Glue Stick, White Glue, Instant Glue, Tape Concealer, Narrow Stylus, Knife Wide, Blade For Narrow Stylus, Blade For Wide Stylus, Staple Extractor, Transparent Adhesive Tape 45Mm 55Mm, Pen Drive 08 Gb, Pen Drive 16 Gb, L Folder, 25 Sheet Paper Punch, Yellow Highlighter Brush, Scissors, 180 G Edge Paper, 120 G Edge Paper, Stamp Pad, Az Folder - Wide Spine, Az Folder - Narrow, Brochure Agenda, Spiral Agenda, Executive Agenda, Paper Moisturizer Fingers
Key Value
Tender Value
11,814 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4733f697-b9af-46b1-85b9-9038000e58ae.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.