GTR 111422649

Tenders Are Invited For Aminocaproic Acid, Solution For Infusion, 50 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In A Bottle, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, Per...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111422649
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-06-012627-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Aminocaproic Acid, Solution For Infusion, 50 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In A Bottle, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, Per...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Aminocaproic Acid, Solution For Infusion, 50 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In A Bottle, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, Per...
Key Value
Tender Value
102,465 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
73764b94-10bf-4d4a-bbd4-f4a1fc031ff5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders