GTR 111363079
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 33141000-0 Disposable Non-Chemical And Hematological Medical Materials: Surgical Covering Set And Clothing Set For Vascular Surgery, Number Of Covers: 5-6 Pieces, With Adhesive Edge And Hole, Coverage Density: 30-35 G/M2, Included: Gown, Adhesive Tape (4-6 Pieces), Clothing Item: 1-2 Pieces
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111363079
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-03-003146-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 33141000-0 Disposable Non-Chemical And Hematological Medical Materials: Surgical Covering Set And Clothing Set For Vascular Surgery, Number Of Covers: 5-6 Pieces, With Adhesive Edge And Hole, Coverage Density: 30-35 G/M2, Included: Gown, Adhesive Tape (4-6 Pieces), Clothing Item: 1-2 Pieces
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015 33141000-0 Disposable Non-Chemical And Hematological Medical Materials: Surgical Covering Set And Clothing Set For Vascular Surgery, Number Of Covers: 5-6 Pieces, With Adhesive Edge And Hole, Coverage Density: 30-35 G/M2, Included: Gown, Adhesive Tape (4-6 Pieces), Clothing Item: 1-2 Pieces
Key Value
Tender Value
131,200 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6bac76a0-d78f-4a2a-90c9-c2c8675889db.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.