GTR 111342903

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Hiring A Specialized Company For The Acquisition Of Construction, Electrical And Hydro Sanitary Materials Intended For The Building Maintenance Of Municipal Public Property And The Manufacturing Of Concrete Artifacts (Hex Blocks), Executed By Administration Direct From The Municipality Of Xambioá/To, Through Installment Supply As Required By The City Hall And Its Secretariats, Municipal Education, Health And Social Assistance Fund Of Xambioá/To

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111342903
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
14/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Hiring A Specialized Company For The Acquisition Of Construction, Electrical And Hydro Sanitary Materials Intended For The Building Maintenance Of Municipal Public Property And The Manufacturing Of Concrete Artifacts (Hex Blocks), Executed By Administration Direct From The Municipality Of Xambioá/To, Through Installment Supply As Required By The City Hall And Its Secretariats, Municipal Education, Health And Social Assistance Fund Of Xambioá/To
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Annealed Wire No. 18, 8Mm Bushing With Philips Screw, Flexible Coupling 60Cm 1/2 Cold Water Pvc, Flexible Cable 2.5 Mm Different Colors, Lime With Fastener 8Kg, 01/04/2026 - 16:36:08, Plastic Flush Box 9Lt, Washed Sand, Sewer Caps 100 M, Wheelbarrow Tube Tires, Flexible Cable 6.0Mm In Different Colors, Concentrated Additive Type Vedalite Packaging 1 Lt, Thread Sealing Tape 18Mmx25m, Flexible Cable 10 Mm In Different Colors, Paint Tube In Different Colors Packaging With 50Ml, Cement Bag 50 Kg, 2 Hoe, 5 Libras Wide, Weldable Knee 20Mm L/L, Flexible Cable 25, Wide Lock With Cylinder For Wooden Door, Weldable Knee 20Mm L/R, 2.20Mts Channel With Adhesive, Masking Tape 48Mmx50m, Single-Phase Circuit Breaker 10 A, Weldable Knee 25Mm L/L, Circuit Breaker Single-Phase 25Ap, Zebrad Tape Roll With 200 Mts, Weldable Knee 25Mm L/R, Iron Sandpaper 150, Insulating Tape 20 Mts, Weldable Knee 50Mm L/L, Wood 2.20H 2X2.5Mm, Sleeve 20Mm L/R, Miguelão Clamp, Lever, Digger, Sleeve 25Mm L/L, Switch With Box For Complete Channel, Switch 1 Key 10A 250V Simple, Pick With Unit Cable, Sleeve 25Mm L/R, Wide Hoe With Cable, Weldable Pvc Tube 20Mm, 1-Button Switch + 10A/250V Socket, 20 Kg Acrylic Packing Material, Shovel With Cable, 10A 2-Button Switch, 20 Kg Box, 25 Mm Weldable Pvc Tube, 50 Mm Sewer Pvc Tube, 2-Button Switch With Socket, Foam Roll 9Cm, 100Mm Pvc Sewer Pipe, 30Wt Led Lamp, 23Cm Wool Roll With Support, Flat Tile, Adhesive For Pvc Pipes And Connections Packaging Of 350 Grams, 50Wt Led Lamp, Black Hose 1/2X1, 5Mm, Thinner Packaging With 1 Liter, Led Reflector 200Wt Bivolt Spotlight, Water Base Paint For Walls In Various Colors Lt 18L, Three-Phase Circuit Breaker Of 80Ap, Black Hose 3/4 30 Cm Pack Of 100 Units, Self-Fusion Tape 19Mm 1/2, Brick 8 Holes, Box For Single-Phase Standard, Floor Paint In Different Colors 18 Liters, Wall Tap For Kitchen Spout Color Flexible 5/8 ¹/4 Turn M18, Countertop Tap For Washbasin, Iron Column 6M 5/16, Three-Phase Standard Box, Iron Column 6M 3/8, Box For Built-In 2X4, Swivel Kitchen Countertop Tap 1/4 Turn M22 Tube 13/16, Throat Hose 3/4, Iron Bar 12M 5/16, Drinking Fountain Tap 1120 Cross Wall C-33 1/4, Iron Bar 12M 3/8, Pp 2 Handle, Toilet Bowl Screw With Bushing 12 Kit 02 Pieces, 100Mm Knee, 16Mm Duplex Cable, 30X40cm Satin Wall Covering, 10Mm Duplex Cable, 100Mm Tee, Satin Cementitious Ceramic Flooring Internal Straight Edge 50X50cm, 10Mm Bare Copper Cable, 50Mm Sewer Knee, Internal Mortar E External Gray Packaging With 20Kg, Pct Ceramic Floor Grout W/ 1Kg, 10Mm Grounding Rod, 40Mm Sewer Knee, 50Mm Sewer Sleeve, 1, 20X1, 20M Venetian Type Window, 2, 10X80m Venetian Type Door, 10X80m, Sealing Ring Toilet, 40Mm Discharge Pipe, Aluminum Ladder With 5 Folding Steps, Gas Regulator Kit With Hose And Clamps, 100Mm Sewer Sleeve, Asphalt Blanket Aluminized Self-Adhesive Tape 60Cmx10m, Universal Attached Toilet Mechanism, S
Key Value
Tender Value
2,336,987 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
de20be6b-df3b-4d99-8e0c-44d73c3e681b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders