GTR 111342546
Bids Are Invited For Medicines, Infant Formula And Special Diets And Dressings, Serving The Upa’S, Pharmacy Of The Special Medicines Protocol Sector, Home Assistance And Hospitalization Programs (Paid) And Specialized Care Center (Cae).
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111342546
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90019/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Medicines, Infant Formula And Special Diets And Dressings, Serving The Upa’S, Pharmacy Of The Special Medicines Protocol Sector, Home Assistance And Hospitalization Programs (Paid) And Specialized Care Center (Cae).
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Budesonide, Lithium Carbonate, Sodium Phenobarbital, Sodium Heparin, Childrens Diet, 02/04/2026 - 07:10:52, Diazepam, Spiramycin, Atropine Sulfate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Imiquimod, Insulin, Methylprednisolone, Risperidone, Salbutamol, Thiamazol, Dressing / Covering, Ketoprofen, Chlorpromazine, Enteral Diet, Hydroxyquinoline.
Key Value
Tender Value
1,699,307 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f9de0d62-8111-4c9d-a54c-28a4a6f9e5e1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.