GTR 111329601

Tenders Are Invited For Cardiosurgical Covering Set For Operatives And Clothing Set, Set Of Covers: 10-12Pcs, With Adhesive Edge And Hole, Density: 30-35G/M2, Included: Gown, Side Pocket, Adhesive Tape, Set Of Clothes: 2-3Pcs; Traumatological Covering And Clothing Set, Sterile, 300X160 Cm, Covering Density: 30-35G/M2, Number Of Covers: 5-7Pcs, Includes: Cover, Mask, Surgical Gown (1-3Pcs), Cap, Covers, Adhesive Tape, Mar. Napkin; Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 250-270 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Number Of Clothing Units: 3 Pieces, Cap...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111329601
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-03-011194-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Cardiosurgical Covering Set For Operatives And Clothing Set, Set Of Covers: 10-12Pcs, With Adhesive Edge And Hole, Density: 30-35G/M2, Included: Gown, Side Pocket, Adhesive Tape, Set Of Clothes: 2-3Pcs; Traumatological Covering And Clothing Set, Sterile, 300X160 Cm, Covering Density: 30-35G/M2, Number Of Covers: 5-7Pcs, Includes: Cover, Mask, Surgical Gown (1-3Pcs), Cap, Covers, Adhesive Tape, Mar. Napkin; Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 250-270 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Number Of Clothing Units: 3 Pieces, Cap...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Cardiosurgical Covering Set For Operatives And Clothing Set, Set Of Covers: 10-12Pcs, With Adhesive Edge And Hole, Density: 30-35G/M2, Included: Gown, Side Pocket, Adhesive Tape, Set Of Clothes: 2-3Pcs; Traumatological Covering And Clothing Set, Sterile, 300X160 Cm, Covering Density: 30-35G/M2, Number Of Covers: 5-7Pcs, Includes: Cover, Mask, Surgical Gown (1-3Pcs), Cap, Covers, Adhesive Tape, Mar. Napkin; Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 250-270 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Number Of Clothing Units: 3 Pieces, Cap...
Key Value
Tender Value
550,500 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5b31e085-0f26-492e-9513-885f2e204dc9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders