GTR 111328727

Tenders Are Invited For Surgical Covering Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 250-270 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Number Of Clothing Units: 3 Pieces, Cap, Covers, Adhesive. Tape, Diaper, Sterile; Bellows, 500 Ml

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111328727
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-02-005176-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Surgical Covering Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 250-270 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Number Of Clothing Units: 3 Pieces, Cap, Covers, Adhesive. Tape, Diaper, Sterile; Bellows, 500 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Surgical Covering Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 250-270 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Number Of Clothing Units: 3 Pieces, Cap, Covers, Adhesive. Tape, Diaper, Sterile; Bellows, 500 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
110 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
229270b3-4c46-4203-8b8a-433cad703fd3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders