GTR 111328163

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 - 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products: Oxytocin, Solution For Injections 5 Mo/Ml (Oxytocin), Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg Each (Bisoprolol), Simvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg (Simvastatin), Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml (Diclofenac), Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 50 Mg (Spironolactone), Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule (Epinephrine), Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg (Amiodarone), Amlodipine Tablets 10 Mg (Amlodipine), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, B Ampoules 1 Ml (Atropine), Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111328163
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-02-012057-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 - 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products: Oxytocin, Solution For Injections 5 Mo/Ml (Oxytocin), Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg Each (Bisoprolol), Simvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg (Simvastatin), Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml (Diclofenac), Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 50 Mg (Spironolactone), Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule (Epinephrine), Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg (Amiodarone), Amlodipine Tablets 10 Mg (Amlodipine), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, B Ampoules 1 Ml (Atropine), Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015 - 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products: Oxytocin, Solution For Injections 5 Mo/Ml (Oxytocin), Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg Each (Bisoprolol), Simvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg (Simvastatin), Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml (Diclofenac), Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 50 Mg (Spironolactone), Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule (Epinephrine), Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg (Amiodarone), Amlodipine Tablets 10 Mg (Amlodipine), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, B Ampoules 1 Ml (Atropine), Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml...
Key Value
Tender Value
405,714 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
21fc51de-56b3-4b76-b4b8-656bba7dce55.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders