GTR 111269385

Bids Are Invited For File Material

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111269385
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202611728/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape, Gum, Wood Paper, 32 Mm Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Sphere, Assorted Colors, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Mark, Decorative Items, Eva Sheet, Smooth, 40X60cm, Thickness 1.5 Mm, Eva Foil, Glitter, 01/04/2026 - 10:24:32, Cardboard, 180 G, Dimensions 50X66 Cm, Single 1.0 Sheet, Paper, Crepe, 48Cm Non-Deformable, No Residue When Erasing, Loose 1.0 Unit, Colored Pencils, Wood Coated, Different Colors, Length 17.5 Cm, Variation /- 0, Box 24.0 Units, Pencils, 175 Mm, N° 02, Black, Wood Coating, Cylindrical Shape, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Mark, Graphite, Box 144.0 Unit, Eraser Eraser, Latex, 42X21x11 Mm, Variation /- 5, Concealer, White Liquid, Water Based, Non-Toxic, Quick Drying, 18.0 Milliliters Bottle, Parchment, 60Kg, White, 96X66 Cm, Pack 250.0 Sheets, Pvc, Durex Type, 45Cm
Key Value
Tender Value
5,928 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5b07abda-ad01-4eb8-a0d6-c06d14c0618e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders