GTR 111259482

Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company With The Purpose Of Acquisition In Installments Of Workshop Materials To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Education Fund Of Sanharó/Pe

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111259482
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company With The Purpose Of Acquisition In Installments Of Workshop Materials To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Education Fund Of Sanharó/Pe
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Party Balloon, Material: Natural Rubber, Latex, Color: Smooth, With Assorted Color, Size: N 7, Additional Description: Pack With 50 Units., Size: N 9, Material: Latex, Color: Metallic, Smooth, C/Color, Size: N 12, Complementary Description: Assorted Color, Pack With 12 Units., Cardboard, Name: Bulk Cardboard, Description Complementary: Paper 40Kg, 66Cmx96cm, 120G/M, Glue, Composition: Silicone, Application: Hot Gun, Additional Characteristics: 11 Mm In Diameter And 30 Cm In Length, Type: Stick, Additional Description: Packaging With 1Kg, 04/01/2026 - 13:08:13, Spiral Binding, Material: Plastic, Diameter: 23 Mm, Length: 350 Mm, Color: Black, Quantity Of Sheets: 140 Units, Additional Description: Pack Of 60 Units, Diameter: 29 Mm, Length: 330 Mm, Color: Colorless, Quantity Of Sheets: 200, Description Complementary: Pack Of 10, Ribbon, Name: Ribbon, Additional Description: Gift-Ready Bows, Size M, Complementary Description: Gift-Ready Bows, Size L, Adhesive Tape, Material: Paper, Type: Double Sided, Width: 48 Mm, Length: 30 M, Guillotine, Material: Steel, Type: Portable, Blade Length: 30 Cm, Operation: Manual, Cutting Capacity: 20 Fl Sheets, Application: Paper Cutting, Crepe Paper, Material: Vegetable Cellulose, Weight: 18 G/M2, Length: 2 M, Width: 48 Cm, Color: Assorted, Rubberized Paper, Material: Eva Rubber, Length: 60 Cm, Width: 40 Cm, Thickness: 2 Mm, Pattern: Glitterized, Additional Description: Pack Of 10 Sheets., Plastic, Name: Plastic, Additional Description: For A4 Laminator (Polacil), Pack Of 100 Units., Bag, Name: Bag, Additional Description: Kraft Paper With Handle, Size M, 10 Units., Size S, Pack Of 10 Units.
Key Value
Tender Value
132,773 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f5d9c527-d66b-45d0-a8d8-58abed3f9b32.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders