GTR 111258072
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 — Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine (Dk 021:2015:33622100-7 - Cardiology Medicines), Ammonia (Dk 021:2015:33690000-3 - Various Medicines), Metamizole Sodium (Metamizole Sodium) (Dk 021:2015:33661200-3 - Analgesic Agents), Atropine Sulfate (Atropine) (Dk 021:2015:33612000-3 - Medicines For The Treatment Of Functional Disorders Of The Gastrointestinal Tract), Povidone-Iodine (Povidone-Iodine) (Dk 021:2015:33631600-8 - Antiseptic And Disinfectant Agents), Povidone-Iodine (Povidone-Iodine) (Dk 021:2015:33631600-8 - Antiseptic And Disinfectant...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111258072
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-01-003726-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 — Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine (Dk 021:2015:33622100-7 - Cardiology Medicines), Ammonia (Dk 021:2015:33690000-3 - Various Medicines), Metamizole Sodium (Metamizole Sodium) (Dk 021:2015:33661200-3 - Analgesic Agents), Atropine Sulfate (Atropine) (Dk 021:2015:33612000-3 - Medicines For The Treatment Of Functional Disorders Of The Gastrointestinal Tract), Povidone-Iodine (Povidone-Iodine) (Dk 021:2015:33631600-8 - Antiseptic And Disinfectant Agents), Povidone-Iodine (Povidone-Iodine) (Dk 021:2015:33631600-8 - Antiseptic And Disinfectant...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 — Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine (Dk 021:2015:33622100-7 - Cardiology Medicines), Ammonia (Dk 021:2015:33690000-3 - Various Medicines), Metamizole Sodium (Metamizole Sodium) (Dk 021:2015:33661200-3 - Analgesic Agents), Atropine Sulfate (Atropine) (Dk 021:2015:33612000-3 - Medicines For The Treatment Of Functional Disorders Of The Gastrointestinal Tract), Povidone-Iodine (Povidone-Iodine) (Dk 021:2015:33631600-8 - Antiseptic And Disinfectant Agents), Povidone-Iodine (Povidone-Iodine) (Dk 021:2015:33631600-8 - Antiseptic And Disinfectant...
Key Value
Tender Value
782,975 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b2c9b670-def0-466b-890e-60aea034373e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.