GTR 111249259

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 10 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injection...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111249259
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-01-012006-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 10 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injection...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 10 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injection...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,150,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a70c0e85-56ce-4ee2-8235-13de468d04c0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders