GTR 111224113

Tenders Are Invited For Ag Tape Adhesive Hypoallergenic Non-Woven Roll

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111224113
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2375359
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ag Tape Adhesive Hypoallergenic Non-Woven Roll
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Arab World1,Gulf Cooperation Council, GCC,G20,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa, MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Ag - Tape Adhesive Hypoallergenic Non-Woven Roll 20cm X 10m Non-Ster Deadline for receiving supplier inquiries and adding attachments: 2026-04-01 Last date for receiving offers: 2026-04-05 Source: https://tenders.etimad.sa/ Supplier Registration: https://login.etimad.sa/account/login [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://tenders.etimad.sa/Tender/DetailsForVisitor?STenderId=qXMg9P7Y125DlEU2eIVPZQ==
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
003d0b59-22e2-4ff8-9ead-373aa3132715.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders