GTR 111206329

Bids Are Invited For Hiring Me`S, Epps Or Equivalent For The Acquisition Of Office And Office Materials For The Serranos Mg City Hall.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111206329
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
3/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring Me`S, Epps Or Equivalent For The Acquisition Of Office And Office Materials For The Serranos Mg City Hall.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Legal Cardboard Dead File 37X 25X15, 5, Self-Adhesive Note Pad 76Mm 03/31/2026 - 14:15:46, Transparent Adhesive Tape 12Mm 02 Units - 1St Line.
Key Value
Tender Value
4,389 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b8d13197-0fae-44bf-b3a4-8a6b0da68de1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders