GTR 111206307
Bids Are Invited For Hospital Supplies
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111206307
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202609377/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hospital Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Reagent Strip, Accu Chek Performs Blood Glucose Detection, Compatible With Blood Glucose Monitor With Continuous Insulin Infusion System, Box 50.0 Units, Scalp, With Safety Device For Multiple Vacuum Blood Collection, 25G, With Adapter, Ready To Use And A Single Item Or Set With Adapter, Compatible With Collection System, Device Safety, Flexible Vinyl Tube, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Disposable Syringe With Needle, 3Ml, Plastic, 13X4.5 Attached Needle, Sterilized, Graduated From 0.1 To 0.1Ml, Numbered From 0.5 To 0.5Ml, Serum, Physiological 9% 100Ml, Unit 1.0 Unit, Water, Distilled, Sterile, 10Ml, 03/31/2026 - 14:39:57, Disposable Needle, 40X12, Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel Cannula, Siliconized, Trifaceted Bevel, Bi-Gulated, Firm Fit Protector, Connector, Color Coded, Syringe, Disposable Plastic, 1 Ml With Needle, Attached 13X4, Sterilized, Graduated At 0.1Ml And Numbered At 0, With Attached Needle At 13 Competent, Intravenous Catheter, Peripheral, With Safety Device, 22G, Siliconized Needle, Sodium Chloride Physiological Solution, 0.9%, Injectable Solution, Ampoule 10.0 Milliliter, Bandage, Crepe, 15Cm/32.7G, Continuous Band 100% Cotton Or Mixed Fabric, Properties Elastic In The Longitudinal Direction Minimum 50%, Minimum Length 1.8M At Rest, Non-Sterile, Processable, Roll 1.0 Unit, Glucose, 10Ml Ampoule, 50%(500 Mg/Ml), Ampoule 1.0 Unit, Collector, For Sharp Materials, 13 Liter Capacity, Adhesive Tape, Micropore, 25 Mm Suture Thread, Nylon, No. 3.0, Box 100.0 Units, Anti-Allergy, Medium Size, 25% (250 Mg/Ml), Injectable Solution 10Ml Ampoule, Colostomy Bag, Transparent Plastic, Flexible, Closed, Composed Of Anatomically Shaped Piece, With Skin Protective Barrier, Covered By Siliconized Paper With Guide Printed Measurement, Cuttable Up To 40Mm, Safety Margin In Adhesiveness Between 1.5 And 2.0 Cm. Drainable With Individual Sealing Clip, Identification Data, Expiry Date, Current Health Legislation Relevant To The Product, Oil Tank, Amber Color, High Relief Graduation Polyethylene, Straight Spout, 500Ml Capacity, Humidifier, For Oxygen Therapy, Valve, Universal Brass Thread, Resistant Plastic Bottle, Unbreakable, Easy Cleaning, Sterilization, Graduated Level Markings For Use Of Water, Catheter, Nasal For Oxygen Type Adult Glasses, Flexible Pvc Or Silicone, Size 200 To 250Cm
Key Value
Tender Value
1,764 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1ea83457-e26c-4c48-8f99-6ba207f99aba.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.