GTR 111204188
Tenders Are Invited For Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets 500 Mg; Articaine Hydrochloride, Adrenaline Solution For Injections 40 Mg/0.01 Mg Per 1.8 Ml, Cartridge/Carpul; Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In The Bottle; Potassium Chloride Solution For Infusions/Concentrate For Solution For Infusions 75 Mg/Ml In 20 Ml; Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml; Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Vial; Diatrizoic Acid, Solution For Injection, 76%, 20 Ml Each; Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml; Iron Sulfate, Tablets, 80 Mg Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 10 Ml
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111204188
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-31-004367-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets 500 Mg; Articaine Hydrochloride, Adrenaline Solution For Injections 40 Mg/0.01 Mg Per 1.8 Ml, Cartridge/Carpul; Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In The Bottle; Potassium Chloride Solution For Infusions/Concentrate For Solution For Infusions 75 Mg/Ml In 20 Ml; Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml; Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Vial; Diatrizoic Acid, Solution For Injection, 76%, 20 Ml Each; Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml; Iron Sulfate, Tablets, 80 Mg Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 10 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets 500 Mg; Articaine Hydrochloride, Adrenaline Solution For Injections 40 Mg/0.01 Mg Per 1.8 Ml, Cartridge/Carpul; Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In The Bottle; Potassium Chloride Solution For Infusions/Concentrate For Solution For Infusions 75 Mg/Ml In 20 Ml; Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml; Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Mg/Ml 5 Ml Vial; Diatrizoic Acid, Solution For Injection, 76%, 20 Ml Each; Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml; Iron Sulfate, Tablets, 80 Mg Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 10 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
4,316,597 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a87049c2-cd41-450c-8e14-6c564566bd64.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.