GTR 111198576
Request For Quotation Purchasing Office Supplies.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111198576
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
16683795
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation Purchasing Office Supplies.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape - 48Mmx132m Transparent. Scotch Tape. Gost Not Found, Xerographic Paper For Office Equipment, 210*297 Mm, 1 Pack - 500 Sheets, White, St Rk 3150-2018, Insert File A4, 60 Microns, 50 Pcs Per Package .Guest Not Found.Date Added: 2021-01-15 09:52:36 Texture Polypropylene Format Sheet A4(210 X 297) Material Thickness, Μm 60 Color Transparent Quantity Per Package, Piece 50 Unit Of Measurement Packaging, General Notebook 96 Sheets (A4) Checkered. Cover Made Of Coated Cardboard, 96 Sheets Checkered. General Notebook With A Clip. Gost 13309-90
Key Value
Tender Value
1,366,426 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0c394de6-5a30-4e3b-9d12-fdc3f158f033.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.