GTR 111167400
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of It Equipment @ Spo 12 (Amla), Tabuk City, Kalinga - Information Technology
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111167400
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ITB GOODS NO. 2026-15-01
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of It Equipment @ Spo 12 (Amla), Tabuk City, Kalinga - Information Technology
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Procurement Of It Equipment @ Spo 12 (Amla), Tabuk City, Kalinga - Information Technology
Key Value
Tender Value
60,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f1f959bd-de62-45ae-87b1-833a0f8c122f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.