GTR 111148359
Bids Are Invited For Stationery Purchase Request. Hiring A Company Specialized In Supplying Teaching Materials And Expedients To Meet The Needs Of The Bom Jardim De Goiás Pension Institute.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111148359
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
210-0/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Stationery Purchase Request. Hiring A Company Specialized In Supplying Teaching Materials And Expedients To Meet The Needs Of The Bom Jardim De Goiás Pension Institute.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Ream A4-500 Sheets Box With 8 Units, Folder L, A4 Envelope, Official Envelope 22X11 Cm, Pencil, 03/30/2026 - 15:30:55, Eraser, Yellow Highlighter Pen, N6 Clips, N8 Clips, Dedex Finger Wet 12G, Wide Adhesive Tape For Packaging Transparent, Large White Adhesive Label - Roll 60X40mm, N5 Gold Clip With 200 Units, Hanging Folder, Calculator, Blunt Scissors, 180G Glossy Photo Paper 50X1, 135G Glossy Adhesive Photo Paper 50X1, 180G White Edge Paper 50X1, 180G Edge Paper Cream 50X1
Key Value
Tender Value
2,076 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
34bad434-1ce1-463b-ac64-b33181a72a5d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.