GTR 111145643
Tenders Are Invited For Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Aminocaproic Acid, Solution For Infusions, 50 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each; Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets 500 Mg; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg); Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Barium Sulfate, Powder For Preparation Of Suspension, 80 G; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Hekoton Solution For Infusions 200 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Drotaverine Solution For...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111145643
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-30-008570-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Aminocaproic Acid, Solution For Infusions, 50 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each; Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets 500 Mg; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg); Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Barium Sulfate, Powder For Preparation Of Suspension, 80 G; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Hekoton Solution For Infusions 200 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Drotaverine Solution For...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Aminocaproic Acid, Solution For Infusions, 50 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each; Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets 500 Mg; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg); Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Barium Sulfate, Powder For Preparation Of Suspension, 80 G; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Hekoton Solution For Infusions 200 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Drotaverine Solution For...
Key Value
Tender Value
107,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ca9d6c43-458f-4332-bc28-7b7761374baf.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.