GTR 111105303
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Acquisition Of Various Office Materials, Intended To Meet The Demands Of The Various Sectors, Departments And Secretariats Under The Responsibility Of Pedro Afonso City Hall.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111105303
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
7-0/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Acquisition Of Various Office Materials, Intended To Meet The Demands Of The Various Sectors, Departments And Secretariats Under The Responsibility Of Pedro Afonso City Hall.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Colorful Label Adhesive - Closing Invitations And Envelopes – Card With 100 Units., Annual Agenda – Approx. 150 To 200 Pages, Hardcover, Measures Approx. 200X275mm, Spiral, Nickel-Plated Steel Pin, 29 Mm, With Head, Box 50 G, Containing 700 Units., Colorful Head Pin: Blue, Yellow, Green, Red And Black, Box With 10 Units. Of Each Color, Inked Pad For Stamp N° 3, 6, 7X11 Cm, 03/27/2026 - 11:09:42, Whiteboard Eraser, Pencil Sharpener: Plastic, Rectangular, Tempered Steel Blade, Balloon – Assorted Colors, 50X1 Nº 07, Balloon – Prints Assorted, 25X1 Nº 09, Colorful Plastic Childrens Bambole, Hot Glue Stick (Thin), Hot Glue Stick (Thick), Self-Adhesive Message Pad 15Mmx45mm With 25 Sheets, Pact. With 05 Blocks, Self-Adhesive Scrapbook 38Mm Adhesives 76 With Anti-Asphyxiating Side Hole. Vented Cap, 1.0Mm Medium Copper Tip With Tungsten Ball. Approximate Length Of 140Mm. Box With 50 Units Blue, 0Mm With Tungsten Ball. Approximate Length Of 140Mm. Box With 50 Units In Black, Ballpoint Pen, In Red, Hexangular Body In Transparent Plastic Material, With Anti-Asphyxiating Side Hole. Vented Cap, 1.0Mm Medium Copper Tip With Tungsten Ball. Approximate Length Of 140Mm. Box With 50 Units Red Color, Fluorescent Highlighter Pen, Water-Based, Assorted Colors Box W/ 12 Units, Half Pearl Self-Adhesive Card W/ 100 Units, Plain Cardboard 140/150 G. 50Cmx66cm, Assorted Colors, Nickel-Plated Clips, N° 2/0, Box W/ 500G, N° 25 G With 6 Colors, Liquid Glue, White, P.V.A-Based Adhesive. For Use On Paper, Plastic Packaging, With Saving Nozzle, Weight 1L, Weight 90 G, Paste For E.V. A (Small) 90 G Box With 12 Units., Liquid Concealer, Water Based, 18 Ml., Concealer, Pen Model, Packaging With 7 Ml., Colored Envelope (Assorted Colors) 6.5X4.7 Cm, Colored Envelope (Assorted Colors 10Cmx15cm, Colored Envelope (Assorted Colors 24Cmx16cm), Bag Envelope - A4 Format 80G/M² (Yellow), Bag Envelope - A4 Format 80G/M² (White), Wide Black Stylus, With Blade Width 18, 20 Mm, Extractor Spatula Clamp In Stainless Steel, Dim 150X 15 Mm. Good Quality., Transparent Adhesive Tape 19Mmx50mm, Adhesive Tape, Transparent, 45X45 Mm, Adhesive Masking Tape 48Mm – Assorted Colors 15 Mm With 10 Meters, Wide Satin Ribbon 50Mmx50m, Zebrad Plastic Tape For Signage With Adhesive (Yellow And Black) 200 Meter Roll
Key Value
Tender Value
204,831 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2cc5fb0a-af78-4a30-b327-3f8f5cf76310.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.