GTR 111072220

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Possible Supply Of Hospital Consumption Materials (Medicines)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111072220
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
56/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Possible Supply Of Hospital Consumption Materials (Medicines)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
(3068129) - Atropine, Sulfate - Concentration/Dosage 0.25 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Injectable Solution, Ampoule Presentation Form, Parenteral Administration Route, (3520030) - Calcium Chloride - Concentration/Dosage 100 Mg/Ml, (3168182) - Gentamicin, Sulfate - Concentration/Dosage 40 Mg/Ml, (3166473) - Metronidazole - Concentration/Dosage 250 Mg, Tablet Pharmaceutical Form, Oral Administration Route, (3084027) - Metronidazole - Concentration/Dosage 5 Mg/Ml, Pouch Or Bottle Presentation Form, Intravenous Administration Route, 03/27/2026 - 14:46:07, (3183173) - Nystatin - Concentration/Dosage 100,000 Iu/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Oral Suspension, Bottle Presentation Form, (3065138) - Acyclovir - Concentration/Dosage 200 Mg, (3065146) - Aciclovir - Concentration/Dosage 250 Mg, Pharmaceutical Form Lyophilized Powder For Injectable Solution, Vial-Ampule Presentation Form, (3143309) - Clindamycin - Concentration/Dosage 300 Mg, Pharmaceutical Form Capsule Or Tablet, (3086151) - Teicoplanin - Concentration/Dosage 400 Mg, Pharmaceutical Form Presentation Ampoule Bottle + Diluent, (3196119) - Tobramycin - Concentration/Dosage 3 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Ophthalmic Solution, Ophthalmic Route Of Administration, (3090078) - Essential Fatty Acids + Retinol + Racealfatocopherol - Pharmaceutical Form Oily Lotion, Topical Administration Route
Key Value
Tender Value
107,113 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4e5d75c2-7e38-49b9-a337-fd84230d0b86.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders